Bosch GHH 12+18V XA

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA
from £139.05to £218.5032 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Heated jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Warming, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA 12v/18v Heated Hoodie Body Only - XLarge 06188000ET
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA 12v/18v Heated Hoodie Body Only - XLarge, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA XL (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000ET
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA XL (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000ET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£142.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, not incl. battery) – size S B08X6C31CJ
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£145.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter, not incl. Battery) – Size 2XL
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GHH 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£147.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (inc. USB charging adapter GAA 12V-21, excluding battery) – size L B08XVT8851
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£157.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (inc. USB charging adapter GAA 12V-21, excluding battery) – size M 06188000ER
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 10.8V-21 Professional (0 618 800 07C) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£158.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie XXL
The Bosch GHH 1218V XA Professional Heated Hoodie is the perfect mid-layer option to counter cold temperatures and bad weather. When combined with a...
prodImage
£179.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Medium
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA M (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000ER
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA M (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000ER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£142.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA S (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000EP
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA S (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000EP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£145.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA L (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000ES
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA L (Hoodie, GAA 12V-21) 12/18V H/Hoodie Cordless 06188000ES, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£152.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (inc. USB charging adapter GAA 12V-21, excluding battery) – size M 06188000ER
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 10.8V-21 Professional (0 618 800 07C) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£158.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter) – size 3XL BOS4059952580944
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£162.58
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Large 06188000ES
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie XXL 06188000EU
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie XXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Small 06188000EP
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Small, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter) – size 3XL B08XVXW7C7
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£166.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter) – size 3XL BOS4059952580944
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£168.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (inc. USB charging adapter GAA 12V-21, excluding battery) – size XL 06188000ET
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Hoodie GHH 12+18V XA (inc. USB charging adapter GAA 12V-21, excluding battery) – size XL 06188000ET
Scope of supply: Battery adapter GAA 12V-21 Professional (0 618 800 079) Superb mid-layer warmth for cold days – Bosch’s heated hoodie Easy charging of USB-powered devices via battery adapter’s integrated port Three-zone heating and three heat levels for perfect heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Perfect mid-layer item to keep warm despite cold temperatures and bad weather, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£172.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000EP GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Small BSH6188000EP
Bosch 06188000EP GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Small BSH6188000EP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£182.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000EU GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie XXL BSH6188000EU
Bosch 06188000EU GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie XXL BSH6188000EU, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£182.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06188000ES GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Large BSH6188000ES
Bosch 06188000ES GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Large BSH6188000ES, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£182.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black L GHH1218XAL
Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black M GHH1218XAM
Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black XL GHH1218XAXL
Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie XXL BSH6188000EU
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie XXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£187.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Small BSH6188000EP
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Professional Heated Hoodie Small, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£187.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Heated Hoodie - Large 06188000ES
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA Heated Hoodie - Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£187.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black S GHH1218XAS
Bosch GHH 12-18V Battery Heated Hoodie Black S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Warming, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHH 12+18V XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel