Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620100)
from £310.00to £395.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Milling Machine Type: Biscuit Joiner
• Cordless Lamello Router with Dust Bag
• Adjustable Milling Depth, Height, and Angle Without Additional Tools
• Integrated Dust Extraction System for Dust-Free Work
• Suitable for Various Wood Types and Joint Types
• Compatible with All Blue/Black Discs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GFF 18V-22 Biscuit Joiner 18V Brushless Bare Unit L-BOXX 0601620101 0601620100
Bosch GFF 18V-22 Biscuit Joiner 18V Brushless Bare Unit L-BOXX 0601620101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GFF 18 V-22 N 18v Biscuit jointer
BOSCH GFF 18 V-22 N 18v Biscuit jointer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£313.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 (incl. Side milling Cutter, dust Bag, Clip-on Plate, pin-Type face-Wrench)
Maximum mobility while cutting thanks to cordless design Convenient and precise thanks to variable adjustment of cutting depth, height and angle, smooth plunge function, aluminium angle guides, and indication of cutting position Increased workplace protection with less dust thanks to direct interface of dust port to dust bag or dust extractor Cordless biscuit joiner with outstanding precision for professional work results Scope of supply: Carton box w/carton insert;side milling cutter, 105 x 22 mm, 8 (3 608 641 013);Dust bag (1 600 A02 UW6);Clip-on plate (1 600 A02 LR1);Pin-type face-wrench (1 607 950 052), Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£320.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601620100 GFF 18V-22 Professional Biscuit Joiner 18V Bare BSH601620100
Bosch 0601620100 GFF 18V-22 Professional Biscuit Joiner 18V Bare BSH601620100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£331.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 Carton box 0601620100
Bosch PRO Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 Carton box 0601620100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£365.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GFF 18V-22 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer No Batteries 0601620100
Bosch GFF 18V-22 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£395.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Lamello Router with Dust Bag
Adjustable Milling Depth, Height, and Angle Without Additional Tools
Integrated Dust Extraction System for Dust-Free Work
Suitable for Various Wood Types and Joint Types
Compatible with All Blue/Black Discs
Milling Machine Type
Biscuit Joiner

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70
£319.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SG1251J
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trend T8EK/EURO
£266.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon Universal milling spindle UF/E (20200)
£349.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
£237.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel