Bosch GFA 18-W (1600A013P7)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFA 18-W (1600A013P7)
from £45.995 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Angle attachment
• Suitable for: Bosch Cordless Screwdriver
• 16 positions
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.99
Shipping: £9.00
Best Prices
£61.65
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GFA 18-W Chuck Attachment PD-3165140934398
Full flexibility: With several adjustable adapters, the Bosch FlexiClick system provides the optimum solution in every work situation. Easy to operate: The Bosch FlexiClick adapters can be locked in 16 different positions (360°) without having to remove them from the cordless screwdriver. Versatile: Right angle adapter with bit holder for applications in tight spaces. AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Model number: GFA 18-W, Weight: 1.07806046118 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£45.99
£54.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bosch Professional GFA 18-W Chuck Attachment PD-3165140934398
Full flexibility: With several adjustable adapters, the Bosch FlexiClick system provides the optimum solution in every work situation. Easy to operate: The Bosch FlexiClick adapters can be locked in 16 different positions (360°) without having to remove them from the cordless screwdriver. Versatile: Right angle adapter with bit holder for applications in tight spaces. AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Model number: GFA 18-W, Weight: 1.07806046118 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GFA 18-W FlexiClick 13mm Angle Drill Attachment 1600A013P7
Bosch Professional GFA 18-W FlexiClick 13mm Angle Drill Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£68.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GFA 18-W Angle Hex Attachment 1600A013P7
Bosch GFA 18-W Angle Hex Attachment, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 18-W Carton box 1600A013P7
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 18-W Carton box 1600A013P7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:400 g
Other
16 positions
Suitable for
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 18-W (1600A013P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-36952
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07705
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£45.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCF6201
£45.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56764
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel