Bosch GFA 18-M FlexiClick (1600A013P6)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFA 18-M FlexiClick (1600A013P6)
from £67.32to £95.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• FlexiClick Attachment GFA 18-M for Bosch Cordless Screwdrivers
• Flexible and versatile system for work in the 18-volt class
• Complete flexibility with numerous adjustable attachments
• Easy operation with 16 different lockable positions
• Product type: drill chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 18-M FlexiClick (1600A013P6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GFA 18-M Chuck Attachment B07D3BKMJ9
Scope of supply: Bosch FlexiClick System: Flexible and versatile for any job in the 18 Volt class Robust: 13 mm full metal chuck Easy to operate: The Bosch FlexiClick adapters can be locked in 16 different positions (360°) without having to remove them from the cordless screwdriver Full flexibility: With several adjustable adapters, the Bosch FlexiClick system provides the optimum solution in every work situation, Weight: 0.90609989682 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck Attachment 1600A013P6
Bosch GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£75.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck Attachment
The Bosch GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck Attachment. Robust full metal design. A 'One-Click' interface ensures a tight fix...
prodImage
£84.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck 1600A013P6
Bosch GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£84.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1600A013P6 GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck Attachment BSH600A
Bosch 1600A013P6 GFA 18-M Professional FlexiClick Metal Chuck Attachment BSH600A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GFA 18-M Metal Chuck Attachment 1600A013P6
Bosch GFA 18-M Metal Chuck Attachment, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Chucks > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FlexiClick Attachment GFA 18-M for Bosch Cordless Screwdrivers
Flexible and versatile system for work in the 18-volt class
Complete flexibility with numerous adjustable attachments
Easy operation with 16 different lockable positions
Product type: drill chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 18-M FlexiClick (1600A013P6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT2978
£75.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel