Bosch GFA 12-X (1600A00F5J)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFA 12-X (1600A00F5J)
from £21.98to £42.598 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bit holder attachment
• Suitable for: Bosch FlexiClick system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 12-X (1600A00F5J)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FlexiClick bit Holder Adapter (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC and GSR 12V-35 FC) B06WV9XT38
1/4" hexagon bit holder with locking mechanism Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC (0 601 9F6 ...) “One-Click” interface ensures a tight fix to the machine at a glance Full control – the GFA 12-X bit holder adapter allows to firmly lock inserted bits so they don't come off unintentionally Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 0.23368999772 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FC Attach.FlexiClick 1/4in Hex.Bit Holder 1600A00F5J
Bosch Professional GFA 12-X FC Attach.FlexiClick 1/4in Hex.Bit Holder 1600A00F5J, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHXFC12 FlexiClick 1/4in Hexagon Bit Holder Adapter - 1600A00F5J BSH600A00F5J
Bosch GHXFC12 FlexiClick 1/4in Hexagon Bit Holder Adapter - 1600A00F5J, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GFA 12-X Professional FlexiClick Bit Holder Attachment BSH600A00F5J
Bosch GFA 12-X Professional FlexiClick Bit Holder Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A00F5J GFA 12-X Professional FlexiClick Bit Holder Attachment BSH600A0
Bosch 1600A00F5J GFA 12-X Professional FlexiClick Bit Holder Attachment BSH600A0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GHX Screwdriver Bitholder Attachment GHX FC12
Bosch GHX Screwdriver Bitholder Attachment, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-X Carton box 1600A00F5J
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-X Carton box 1600A00F5J, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A00F5J GFA 12-X Professional FlexiClick Bit Holder Attachment
Bosch 1600A00F5J GFA 12-X Professional FlexiClick Bit Holder Attachment, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
Bosch FlexiClick system

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 12-X (1600A00F5J)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-58992
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8473
£24.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70738T
£21.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel