Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2205)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2205)
from £120.99to £239.306 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless impact screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 3,400 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 200 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,200 1/min
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Cordless Imp.Driver/Wrench Bare LB 06019J2205
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Cordless Imp.Driver/Wrench Bare LB 06019J2205, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-200 (max. Torque of 200 Nm, incl. L-BOXX 136, Without Battery/Charger)
2-in-1 tool holder with ¼” internal hex and ½” square drive guarantees flexibility for the widest range of applications Better control of speed and torque due to the variable speed trigger Brushless motor with 200 Nm tightening torque and 350 Nm breakaway torque for excellent battery runtime and long tool lifetime Brushless power packed in compact design – unique 2-in-1 tool holder for highest flexibility Scope of supply: 1/2 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger (1 600 A01 CU5);1/2 L-BOXX inlay for accessories (1 600 A00 2WC);L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£146.05
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDX 18 V-200 N 18v Impact driver/wrench 1/4" hex / 1/2" square
BOSCH GDX 18 V-200 N 18v Impact driver/wrench 1/4" hex / 1/2" square, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£160.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Cordless Imp.Driver/Wrench BareLB 06019J2205
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Cordless Imp.Driver/Wrench BareLB 06019J2205, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£185.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench GDX 18V-200 L-Boxx 136 06019J2205
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench GDX 18V-200 L-Boxx 136 06019J2205, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£231.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver Brushless 200Nm 06019J2205
Bosch GDX 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver Brushless 200Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£239.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:3,400 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:200 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,200 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel