Bosch GDE 162 Professional (1600A001G8)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 162 Professional (1600A001G8)
from £56.71to £79.958 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Universal dust extraction for core drills up to 162 mm diameter
• Enables clean working, reduces cleaning time, and increases safety
• Quick and easy wall mounting for convenient operation
• Suitable for various working positions and also usable in wet environments
• Compatible with the Bosch Click & Clean system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 162 Professional (1600A001G8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDE 162 dust Extraction System (Compatible with All Drilling Tools with max. 162 mm Drilling Diameter) B00FKVAA0Y
Enables clean and tidy work, reduces cleaning times, and improves user´s safety protection Quick and easy attachment directly onto walls for highly convenient operation, various working positions offer flexibility Universal dust attachment tool is also suitable for wet use The practical and universal dust guard for core drilling of up to 162 mm diameters Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.63 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDE162 Dust Extraction Adaptor 162mm BSH600A001G8
Bosch GDE162 Dust Extraction Adaptor 162mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDE 162 Professional SDS Dust Guard 1600A001G8
GDE 162 Universal Dust Extraction For Core Cutters For clean, tidy operation and less cleaning work afterwards Easy to use: simply connect to a dust...
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDE 162 Professional SDS Dust Guard - Clean, Safe & Efficient 1600A001G8
Bosch GDE 162 Professional SDS Dust Guard - Clean, Safe & Efficient, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£70.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDE 162 Professional SDS Dust Guard 1600A001G8
Bosch GDE 162 Professional SDS Dust Guard, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001G8 GDE 162 Professional SDS Dust Guard BSH600A001G8
Bosch 1600A001G8 GDE 162 Professional SDS Dust Guard BSH600A001G8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£74.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE 162 Carton box 1600A001G8
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE 162 Carton box 1600A001G8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE 162 Universal Dust Extraction Adaptor
Bosch GDE 162 Universal Dust Extraction Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal dust extraction for core drills up to 162 mm diameter
Enables clean working, reduces cleaning time, and increases safety
Quick and easy wall mounting for convenient operation
Suitable for various working positions and also usable in wet environments
Compatible with the Bosch Click & Clean system

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 162 Professional (1600A001G8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Hand pump (2163-1)
£56.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£57.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zipper ZI-KSS1945
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel