Bosch GDE 125 EA-T Professional (1600A003DJ)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 125 EA-T Professional (1600A003DJ)
from £80.25to £97.623 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extraction hood
• Suitable for cutting disc diameter: 125 mm
• Maximum cutting depth: 25 mm
• Suitable for right- and left-handed users
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 125 EA-T Professional (1600A003DJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional dust extraction guard GDE 125 EA-T for cutting (suitable for Bosch Professional angle grinders with protective guard that can be adjusted without tools and disc dia. 125 mm, in box) 1600A003DJ
Convenient two-step clip-on mounting without removing the disc or protective guard With optimised shape for clean and smooth operation; also perfectly tailored to the Bosch Click & Clean dust extraction system With adjustable cutting depth (max. 25 mm) for cutting work that requires precision Suitable for Bosch Professional angle grinders with a disc diameter of 125 mm and protective guard which can be adjusted without tools Items included: GDE 125 EA-T, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE 125 EA-T Angle Grinder Dust Guard 125mm 1600A003DJ
Bosch GDE 125 EA-T Angle Grinder Dust Guard 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Other Grinders
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE 125 EA-T 1600A003DJ
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE 125 EA-T 1600A003DJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for cutting disc diameter: 125 mm
Maximum cutting depth: 25 mm
Suitable for right- and left-handed users
Weight: 300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 125 EA-T Professional (1600A003DJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£80.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D4-10 CE/S (577397)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£80.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-56770
£75.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56786
£80.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel