Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S01)
from £322.68to £564.644 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Combination laser with a power supply of 12 V
• Protection class IP65, dustand water-resistant
• Dual Power Source for 12 V Li-ion battery and AA alkaline batteries
• Accuracy of ± 0.3 mm/m (lines) and ± 0.7 mm/m (plumb points)
• Working range up to 50 m with receiver
• Levelling Remote App for hands-free control
• Material: rubber and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-STOCK GLC 12V-50-22 CG (Tripod) Combi Laser 0601066S01 0601066S01930
Bosch E-STOCK GLC 12V-50-22 CG (Tripod) Combi Laser 0601066S01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£322.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Combi Laser GCL 12V-50-22 CG (Working Range up to 50 m with Receiver, Dual Power Source, Levelling Remote app, RM 20 Mount, Battery Adapter, 4 x 1,5V LR6 (AA), Pouch, BT 150)
DUAL POWER SOURCE: Switch seamlessly between 12V Li-Ion battery and AA alkaline batteries to avoid downtime. HIGH ACCURACY & RANGE: Reliable alignment with precision tasks with a levelling accuracy of ± 0,3 mm/m (lines) ± 0,7 mm/m (plumb points) and with a working range of 25 m and 50 m with a receiver. Precise positioning of laser lines around plumb points can be easily achieved with the mount RM 20 Professional. DURABILITY: Built to withstand dust and water with IP65 rating and rubber-enforced housing. CONNECTIVITY: Save time and increase preciseness with the Levelling Remote app for hands-free line control ITEMS INCLUDED: GCL 12V-50-22 CG, RM 20 rotating mount, AA1 Battery Adapter, 4x1,5V LR6 (AA), Pouch, Green Target Plate, BT 150 tripod, Weight: 1.60716988998 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£516.99
£525.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bosch Professional Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG 12v Cordless Combi Laser Level Tripod Set No Batteries 0601066S01
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG 12v Cordless Combi Laser Level Tripod Set No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£563.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 12V-50-22 CG Carton box 0601066S01
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 12V-50-22 CG Carton box 0601066S01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£564.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination laser with a power supply of 12 V
Protection class IP65, dustand water-resistant
Dual Power Source for 12 V Li-ion battery and AA alkaline batteries
Accuracy of ± 0.3 mm/m (lines) and ± 0.7 mm/m (plumb points)
Working range up to 50 m with receiver
Levelling Remote App for hands-free control
Material: rubber and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo CO sensor (0632 1272)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector (082.233A)
£344.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LAX 300 G (19033)
£342.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel