Bosch Floor nozzle 35 mm 1609201230

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Floor nozzle 35 mm 1609201230
from £24.95to £68.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Floor nozzle
• Compatible with: GAS 10-50 RFH, GAS 10-50 RFK, GAS 12-30 F, GAS 12-50 RF, GAS 12-50 RFH, GAS 14-20 RFB, GAS 20 L SFC, GAS 25 L SFC, GAS 35 L AFC, GAS 35 L SFC+, GAS 35 M AFC, GAS 50, GAS 50 M, GAS 55 M AFC, GAS 1000 RF, GAS 1200 L Professional, PAS 10-20, PAS 11-21, PAS 11-25, PAS 11-25 F, PAS 12-27, PAS 12-27 F, PAS 12-50 F, PAS 850, PAS 1000, PAS 1000 F, Ventaro
• Dimensions: W29.8 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H27.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 537 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Floor nozzle 35 mm 1609201230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH Universal Floor Nozzle For Vacuum Cleaners with 35mm Duct- Part #160920123 1 609 201 230
BOSCH Universal Floor Nozzle For Vacuum Cleaners with 35mm Duct- Part #160920123, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Other Vacuum Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.95
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Bosch Accessories 1609201230 Floor Nozzle for Extractors, 35mm, Black B000R5LQ7E
Floor nozzle 35 mm; Floor nozzle, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Carpet FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609201230 3165140005326 ...
Bosch Carpet FLOOR NOZZLE Attachment 35mm 1609201230 3165140005326 ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Nozzles Floor nozzle 1609201230
Bosch Nozzles Floor nozzle 1609201230, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Floor Tool Nozzle for 35mm Hoses 1609201230
Bosch Floor Tool Nozzle for 35mm Hoses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.8 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H27.4 Centimetre
Weight:537 g
Properties
Compatible with:GAS 10-50 RFH, GAS 10-50 RFK, GAS 12-30 F, GAS 12-50 RF, GAS 12-50 RFH, GAS 14-20 RFB, GAS 20 L SFC, GAS 25 L SFC, GAS 35 L AFC, GAS 35 L SFC+, GAS 35 M AFC, GAS 50, GAS 50 M, GAS 55 M AFC, GAS 1000 RF, GAS 1200 L Professional, PAS 10-20, PAS 11-21, PAS 11-25, PAS 11-25 F, PAS 12-27, PAS 12-27 F, PAS 12-50 F, PAS 850, PAS 1000, PAS 1000 F, Ventaro

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Floor nozzle 35 mm 1609201230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£28.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel