Bosch Fabric dust bag (2605411112)

Price History
• Fabric dust bag for dust collection
• Compatible with Bosch orbital sander models GSS 230 A, GSS 230 AE, GSS 280 A, GSS 280 AE Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Fabric dust bag (2605411112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Dust Bag 2605411112
Bosch Professional Dust Bag 2605411112, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2605411112 Dust Bag for Orbital Sanders B000XJ3GY0
Power source: Hand-operated Package size: 176 L x 40 H x 118 W Brand: Bosch Professional High quality products Model Number:2605411112 Beste Qualitt, Weight: 0.1212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.78
£19.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 2605411112 Dust Bag for Orbital Sanders
Power source: Hand-operated Package size: 176 L x 40 H x 118 W Brand: Bosch Professional High quality products Model Number:2605411112 Beste Qualitt, Weight: 0.1212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.78
£19.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Fabric dust bag for dust collection
Compatible with Bosch orbital sander models GSS 230 A, GSS 230 AE, GSS 280 A, GSS 280 AE Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Fabric dust bag (2605411112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40109575)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-64886
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel