Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900120)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900120)
from £12.00to £28.696 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X rotary hammer drill bit, 14 x 150 x 215 mm
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Suitable for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
• Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
• 4-cut solid carbide head for high drilling performance and low wear
• Low vibrations and high stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Expert 7X SDS-plus Carbide Hammer Drill Bit Diameter x Length:14 x 215 mm 2608900120
Bosch Expert 7X SDS-plus Carbide Hammer Drill Bit Diameter x Length:14 x 215 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 14 x 150 x 215 mm 2608900120
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 14 x 150 x 215 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Expert SDS Plus-7X Carbide Hammer Drill Bit 14 x 215mm 2608900120
Bosch Expert SDS Plus-7X Carbide Hammer Drill Bit 14 x 215mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Hammer Drill Bit 14mm 215mm SDS-Plus Long-Lasting 2608900120
Bosch EXPERT Hammer Drill Bit 14mm 215mm SDS-Plus Long-Lasting, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.41
£19.91
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 215mm Pack 2608900120
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 215mm Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900120 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 14x150x215mm
Bosch 2608900120 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 14x150x215mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X rotary hammer drill bit, 14 x 150 x 215 mm
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Suitable for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
4-cut solid carbide head for high drilling performance and low wear
Low vibrations and high stability

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£12.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel