Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900115)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900115)
from £72.99to £171.896 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X Rotary Hammer Drill Bit, 12 x 950 x 1000 mm
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
• Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
• Suitable for anchoring indoor installations such as air conditioners, heating pipes, electrical cables, and lamps
• 4-cutter design for efficient drilling through reinforcement
• Dimensions: Length 1000 mm, Diameter 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch Expert SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 12mm x 950mm for Concrete 2608900115
Bosch Expert SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 12mm x 950mm for Concrete, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories EXPERT SDS plus-7X 2608900115 Drill Bit 1 Piece 12 mm Total Length 1000 mm IN-BOS-2608900115
Available in SDS-plus: This impact drill is compatible with SDS-plus impact machines Tungsten Carbide Head: Tungsten carbide head ensures increased durability and strength 4 cutters: The 4 cutting edges provide fast and efficient cutting in various materials 950mm working length: This working length is ideal for masonry and concrete projects Designed for masonry and concrete: This impact drill is specially designed for masonry and concrete work
prodImage
£91.75
£103.75
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608900115
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608900115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£94.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories EXPERT SDS plus-7X 2608900115 Drill Bit 1 Piece 12 mm Total Length 1000 mm CMF2608900115
Available in SDS-plus: This impact drill is compatible with SDS-plus impact machines Tungsten Carbide Head: Tungsten carbide head ensures increased durability and strength 4 cutters: The 4 cutting edges provide fast and efficient cutting in various materials 950mm working length: This working length is ideal for masonry and concrete projects Designed for masonry and concrete: This impact drill is specially designed for masonry and concrete work
prodImage
£129.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 1000mm Pac 2608900115
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 1000mm Pac, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900115 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 12x950x1000mm
Bosch 2608900115 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 12x950x1000mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£171.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X Rotary Hammer Drill Bit, 12 x 950 x 1000 mm
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
Suitable for anchoring indoor installations such as air conditioners, heating pipes, electrical cables, and lamps
4-cutter design for efficient drilling through reinforcement
Dimensions: Length 1000 mm, Diameter 12 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3007474L
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel