Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900253)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900253)
from £79.14to £110.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill bit with a diameter of 30 mm and an overall length of 520 mm
• Working length of 400 mm
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Solid carbide head with 4 cutting edges for reinforced concrete
• Highly durable drill tip connection through welding technology
• Suitable for soft rock, hard stone, concrete, and reinforced concrete
• Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30x400x520mm 2608900253
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30x400x520mm 2608900253, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 30.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09417YG98
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 3.2187490252 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900253
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900253, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£105.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 30mm 52 2608900253
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 30mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill bit with a diameter of 30 mm and an overall length of 520 mm
Working length of 400 mm
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Solid carbide head with 4 cutting edges for reinforced concrete
Highly durable drill tip connection through welding technology
Suitable for soft rock, hard stone, concrete, and reinforced concrete
Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D4-10 CE/S (577397)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3007474L
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£88.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Metal Support Stand Pair (1-97-475)
£78.28
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£85.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel