Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900246)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900246)
from £64.95to £98.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Full carbide tip for high durability
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Suitable for reinforced concrete and rebar
• Compatible with all SDS Max rotary hammers
• Ideal for chemical anchoring and rebar connections
• Dimensions: diameter 26 mm, length 520 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 26.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09417JV42
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 2.5794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 26x400x520mm 2608900246
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 26x400x520mm 2608900246, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900246
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900246, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£94.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 26mm 52 2608900246
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 26mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full carbide tip for high durability
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Suitable for reinforced concrete and rebar
Compatible with all SDS Max rotary hammers
Ideal for chemical anchoring and rebar connections
Dimensions: diameter 26 mm, length 520 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£65.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel