Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900239)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900239)
from £60.91to £93.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• SDS-max rotary hammer drill bit with welded 4-cutter solid carbide head
• TARGET TIP TECHNOLOGY for precise drilling without slipping
• Large dust outlets for faster removal of drilling dust
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 24.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B094189M5Y
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 2.14509780926 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 24x400x520mm 2608900239
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8X Hammer Drill Bit 24x400x520mm 2608900239, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£69.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900239
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900239, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 24mm 52 2608900239
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 24mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS-max rotary hammer drill bit with welded 4-cutter solid carbide head
TARGET TIP TECHNOLOGY for precise drilling without slipping
Large dust outlets for faster removal of drilling dust
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel