Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900238)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900238)
from £45.995 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Rotary hammer drill bit with a length of 200 mm and a diameter of 24 mm
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Solid carbide head for high durability and impact resistance
• Suitable for rotary hammers with SDS max shank
• Ideal for reinforced concrete and rebar drilling
• Dimensions: length 320 mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900238
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900238, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900238
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900238, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 24.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) 2608900238
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm, Weight: 1.32938743986 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900238
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900238, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£77.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 24mm 32 2608900238
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 24mm 32, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary hammer drill bit with a length of 200 mm and a diameter of 24 mm
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Solid carbide head for high durability and impact resistance
Suitable for rotary hammers with SDS max shank
Ideal for reinforced concrete and rebar drilling
Dimensions: length 320 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900238)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-36952
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF6201
£45.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT10399
£38.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek KS-123
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56764
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel