Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900234)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900234)
from £50.41to £89.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill with solid carbide head and 4 cutting edges
• Diameter 22 mm, working length 400 mm, overall length 520 mm
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Suitable for masonry, concrete, and reinforced concrete
• Highly durable drill tip connection through welding technology
• Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
• Material: carbide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH Expert 2608900234 Drill Bit SDS-Max 8X 22 x 400 x 520 mm B0C8PBHP8W
High-quality material Flexible design Ideal quality, Manufacturer: BOSCH
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900234
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900234, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£62.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 22x400x520mm 2608900234
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 22x400x520mm 2608900234, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900234
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900234, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£85.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 52 2608900234
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill with solid carbide head and 4 cutting edges
Diameter 22 mm, working length 400 mm, overall length 520 mm
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Suitable for masonry, concrete, and reinforced concrete
Highly durable drill tip connection through welding technology
Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
Material: carbide

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 197315-5
£50.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3796
£50.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel