Bosch Expert for Sandwich Panel 190 (2608644367)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for Sandwich Panel 190 (2608644367)
from £50.96to £65.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade for sandwich panels with Ø 190 mm
• Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
• Special tooth design for easy cutting of steel sheet and insulation
• Damping slots for smooth operation and low vibration
• Compatible with Ø 30 mm bore
• Cutting width of 2.0 mm, core plate thickness of 1.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Sandwich Panel 190 (2608644367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT Sandwich Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Metal sandwich, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws, Plunge Saw) B01MTA0E63
Designed for cutting metal sandwich panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting metal sandwich panel Scope of delivery: EXPERT Sandwich Panel Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 2/1.6 x 30 mm, T36, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Circular Saw Blade for Sandwich Panel 190mm 36T 30mm 2608644367
Bosch EXPERT Circular Saw Blade for Sandwich Panel 190mm 36T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for sandwich panels with Ø 190 mm
Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
Special tooth design for easy cutting of steel sheet and insulation
Damping slots for smooth operation and low vibration
Compatible with Ø 30 mm bore
Cutting width of 2.0 mm, core plate thickness of 1.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Sandwich Panel 190 (2608644367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 197315-5
£50.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-08919
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-16689
£51.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel