Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 165 mm (2608644128)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 165 mm (2608644128)
from £39.45to £104.597 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Expert circular saw blade for laminated panels
• Ø 165mm, bore 20mm
• Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
• Cutting width 2.6mm, body thickness 1.6mm
• Tooth count 48
• For clean cuts in panel materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 165 mm (2608644128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws) B00SJ8QZTK
Designed for cutting laminated panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting laminated panels, eg skirting boards and panels for kitchen cabinets and kitchen worktops Scope of delivery: EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade, 165 x 2.6/1.6 x 20 mm, T48, Weight: 0.57981574906 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert Circular Saw Blade for Laminated Panel 165mm x 20mm x 2.6mm x 48T 2608644128
Bosch Expert Circular Saw Blade for Laminated Panel 165mm x 20mm x 2.6mm x 48T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.89
£50.84
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Circular saw blade Expert Laminated Panel 165x20x2,6 mm, 48 2608644128
Bosch Circular saw blade Expert Laminated Panel 165x20x2,6 mm, 48 2608644128, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608644128 Circular Saw Blade Expert for Laminated Panel, 165mm x 20mm x 2.6mm, Blue
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Laminated Panel, 165mm x 20mm x 2.6mm, Blue.
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.6/1.6 x 20mm T48 2608644128
Bosch EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.6/1.6 x 20mm T48, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Laminate Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 48T 20mm 2608644128
Bosch EXPERT Laminate Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 48T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608644128 Circular Saw Blade Laminated Panel 165x20x26mm 48
Bosch 2608644128 Circular Saw Blade Laminated Panel 165x20x26mm 48, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£104.59
£112.58
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Expert circular saw blade for laminated panels
Ø 165mm, bore 20mm
Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
Cutting width 2.6mm, body thickness 1.6mm
Tooth count 48
For clean cuts in panel materials

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 165 mm (2608644128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying Bag
£39.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Abrasive belt (623476000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-06987
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel