Bosch Expert for Inox (2608601520)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for Inox (2608601520)
from £8.02to £10.622 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cut-off wheel for stainless steel and metal
• Diameter 76 mm, bore diameter 10 mm, thickness 1 mm
• Reinforced with fiberglass fabric for high stability
• Iron-free, prevents rust formation on workpieces
• High safety through precision-engineered fiberglass fabric
• Suitable for mini angle grinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Expert for Inox (2608601520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Expert Inox Cutting Disc 76mm x 10mm x 1mm Safe & Durable 2608601520
Bosch Expert Inox Cutting Disc 76mm x 10mm x 1mm Safe & Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£8.02
£11.52
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch 76 x 10 x 1.0mm Expert for Inox Metal Cutting Discs - Pack of 5 2608601520
Bosch 76 x 10 x 1.0mm Expert for Inox Metal Cutting Discs - Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£10.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cut-off wheel for stainless steel and metal
Diameter 76 mm, bore diameter 10 mm, thickness 1 mm
Reinforced with fiberglass fabric for high stability
Iron-free, prevents rust formation on workpieces
High safety through precision-engineered fiberglass fabric
Suitable for mini angle grinders

Price History

1M
Bosch Expert for Inox (2608601520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel