Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate 235 (2608644357)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate 235 (2608644357)
from £49.20to £83.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade for cutting high-pressure laminate panels
• Extra-hard Microteq teeth made from highly durable carbide grain
• Protective coating prevents corrosion and reduces friction
• Damping slots for smooth operation, less noise, and vibration
• Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
• HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
• Bore with reducing ring: 25.4 mm, outer diameter: 235 mm
• Cutting width: 2.8 mm, number of teeth: 64
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate 235 (2608644357)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1 x Expert for High-Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade (for High-Pressure Laminate Plates, Saw Blade Diameter 235 x 30 x 2.8 mm, Teeth 64, Accessories Hand Circular Saws) B01MZAPZSO
Perfect performance on high pressure laminate boards Expert for high pressure laminate saw blade for cutting high-pressure laminate panels Particularly hard Microteq teeth (produced internally by Bosch products) made from highly robust carbide grain for extreme conditions Damping slots for particularly quiet running, significantly less noise and noticeably lower vibration, Weight: 1.26324876126 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch EX TR H 235x30-64 2608644357
Bosch EX TR H 235x30-64 2608644357, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Cutting Circular Saw Blade 235 x 30mm 64T 2608644357
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Cutting Circular Saw Blade 235 x 30mm 64T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade 235 x 2.8/1.8 x 30mm T64 2608644357
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade 235 x 2.8/1.8 x 30mm T64, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Cutting Saw Blade 235mm 64T 30mm 2608644357
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Cutting Saw Blade 235mm 64T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for cutting high-pressure laminate panels
Extra-hard Microteq teeth made from highly durable carbide grain
Protective coating prevents corrosion and reduces friction
Damping slots for smooth operation, less noise, and vibration
Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
HLTCG teeth for working with abrasive materials
Bore with reducing ring: 25.4 mm, outer diameter: 235 mm
Cutting width: 2.8 mm, number of teeth: 64

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate 235 (2608644357)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)
£49.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Granat STF D125 P240 NET/50 (203300)
£49.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£44.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool FB D 35 CE (205756)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT99570
£48.93
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel