Bosch Expert for Abrasive (2608602553)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for Abrasive (2608602553)
from £66.98to £85.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cup wheel
• Suitable for: Concrete Grinder GBR 14 CA
• Diameter: 125 mm
• Bore diameter: 22.23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Abrasive (2608602553)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Abrasive Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder) B004DYS59C
Designed for grinding abrasive material Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For grinding abrasive surfaces such as brick walls efficiently Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Abrasive Grinding Head, 50 x 125 mm, 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.9259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond PRO Abrasive Grinding Head 50 x 125mm 22.23mm 2608602553
Bosch Diamond PRO Abrasive Grinding Head 50 x 125mm 22.23mm 2608602553, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Abrasive Diamond Grinding Head 125mm 125mm 2608602553
Bosch PRO Abrasive Diamond Grinding Head 125mm 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 125 mm
Bore diameter: 22.23 mm
Suitable for
Concrete Grinder GBR 14 CA

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Abrasive (2608602553)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£65.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel