Bosch Expert C470 (2608900907)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900907)
from £6.14to £12.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sanding Drum
• Grit 240 for Fine Sanding
• Up to 2x Faster Than Standard Sandpaper
• Aggressive Grain Orientation for Effective Sanding
• Optimized Grain Distribution for Higher Performance
• Maximum Material Removal with Special Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding) B094185SWL
Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Clamp it on Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 93 mm, 5 m, G 240, Weight: 0.24030386558 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.14
£10.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 93mm 5 m G 240 2608900907
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 93mm 5 m G 240 2608900907, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Sandpaper & Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£7.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 93mm 5 m G 240 2608900907
Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 93mm 5 m G 240 2608900907, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 240g 2608900907
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 240g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Other Home Painting Supplies
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sanding Drum
Grit 240 for Fine Sanding
Up to 2x Faster Than Standard Sandpaper
Aggressive Grain Orientation for Effective Sanding
Optimized Grain Distribution for Higher Performance
Maximum Material Removal with Special Technology

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita A-85634
£6.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel