Bosch EasyShear (0600833303)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyShear (0600833303)
from £47.93to £69.997 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Grass Shears
• Cutting Length: 8 cm
• Battery Voltage: 3.6 V
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
• Charging Time: 3 h
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Weight: 530 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyShear (0600833303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Hedge Trimmer and Grass Shear - EasyShear (Integrated 3.6V, Battery runtime: 40 min, Blade Length: 12cm (Shrub) / 8cm (Grass) B09LM8WWC4
The Easy garden tools from Bosch – the handy helpers for small projects 2 in 1 tool: Trim and shape shrubbery and grass edges by simply changing the shear blades (grass and shrub blades) Tool-less blade change: Switch from shrub shear blade to grass shear in a few simple steps Handy and convenient use: The integrated 3.6V battery that lasts for up to 40 mins, as well as high-quality Swiss precision blades Items Included: EasyShear, 2 x Blades set (8cm & 12cm), Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch EasyShear (Classic Green) Handheld grass & shrub 0600833303
Bosch EasyShear (Classic Green) Handheld grass & shrub 0600833303, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyShear 3.6v Cordless Grass Shear Shrub Hedge Cutter Trimmer Multi Tool 0600833303
Bosch EasyShear 3.6v Cordless Grass Shear Shrub Hedge Cutter Trimmer Multi Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Shears EasyShear (Integrated 3.6V, Battery runtime: 40 min, Blade Length: 12cm (Shrub) / 8cm (Grass), in Carton Packaging)
Bosch Garden Shears EasyShear (Integrated 3.6V, Battery runtime: 40 min, Blade Length: 12cm (Shrub) / 8cm (Grass), in Carton Packaging) Bosch Garden...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
BOSCH EasyShear Cordless Shrub & Grass Trimmer Set - Green 10235666
Good to know- Trim young hedges and shrubs thanks to its 2 in 1 design - it's ideal for boxwood shrubs, forsythia, holly, yew and privet hedges- The diamond-ground blades are extra sharp, so you'll get great results, with fast, clean cuts- Changing the tools couldn't be easier - just push and slide the bottom cover off and remove the blade - no need for extra tools
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYSHEAR Rechargeable Shrub Shears
Bosch EASYSHEAR Rechargeable Shrub Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyShear 3.6v Cordless Grass Shear Shrub Hedge Cutter Multi Tool & Gloves 0600833303 Gloves
Bosch EasyShear 3.6v Cordless Grass Shear Shrub Hedge Cutter Multi Tool & Gloves, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:3.6 V
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Charging Time:3 h
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:530 g
Specifications
Cutting Length:8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyShear (0600833303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Roll collector (03108-20)
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£49.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
£45.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena TeleCut (12304-20)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel