Bosch EasyHeat 18V-500 (06032A8000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyHeat 18V-500 (06032A8000)
from £76.50to £102.145 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Portable 18V Cordless Hot Air Blower
• Temperature adjustable from 350 to 450 °C
• Boost mode up to 500 °C
• Airflow from 100 to 120 l/min
• Rubberized back for stable parking position
• Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery
• Dimensions: Height 20.7 cm, Length 17.2 cm, Width 7.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyHeat 18V-500 (06032A8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY EASYHEAT 18V-500 18v Heat gun
BOSCH DIY EASYHEAT 18V-500 18v Heat gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY EasyHeat 18V-500 (Baretool) Cordless Heat Gun 06032A8000
Bosch DIY EasyHeat 18V-500 (Baretool) Cordless Heat Gun 06032A8000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V System Cordless Heat Gun EasyHeat 18V-500 (incl. reducing Nozzle) B0CKNSM2YC
Cordless convenience: Perfect for quick, on-the-go heat applications like shrinking cables and removing labels Superior heat coil: Ensures uniform heat distribution for precise and efficient results Consistent performance: Maintains a steady temperature throughout the battery's runtime POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Items included: EasyHeat 18V-500, 1x reducing nozzle, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYHEAT 18V-500 18v P4A Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun No Batteries
Bosch EASYHEAT 18V-500 18v P4A Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Heat Gun EasyHeat 18V-500 06032A8000
Bosch Cordless Heat Gun EasyHeat 18V-500 06032A8000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable 18V Cordless Hot Air Blower
Temperature adjustable from 350 to 450 °C
Boost mode up to 500 °C
Airflow from 100 to 120 l/min
Rubberized back for stable parking position
Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery
Dimensions: Height 20.7 cm, Length 17.2 cm, Width 7.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyHeat 18V-500 (06032A8000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel HL Stick (004019)
£76.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18HG-0
£77.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCE530N
£78.54
Compare Prices
63 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066000)
£79.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24HG
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel