Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017328)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017328)
from £26.00to £35.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set
• Quick-change universal holder
• Universal magnet holder
• 6x metal drill bits: 2.5 ... 6 mm
• 3x socket wrenches: 8, 10, 13 mm
• 24x bits
• Folding box
• Contents: 35 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607017328 35 Piece Pro-Mix 1/4" Hex Metal Drill Bits and Screwdriver Set
Bosch 2607017328 35 Piece Pro-Mix 1/4" Hex Metal Drill Bits and Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pro 2607017328 35 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit & Screwdriver Bit Set + Holder
Bosch Pro 2607017328 35 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit & Screwdriver Bit Set + Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 35 Piece Pro-Mix Metal Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set-2607017328
Bosch Professional 35 Piece Pro-Mix Metal Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set-2607017328, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
BOSCH PRO 35 piece MIXED METAL SET HSS-G DRILLS 2607017328 3165140771498 ..
BOSCH PRO 35 piece MIXED METAL SET HSS-G DRILLS 2607017328 3165140771498 .., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Metal 2607017328
Bosch 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Metal, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:600 g
Other
Quick-change universal holder
Universal magnet holder
6x metal drill bits: 2.5 ... 6 mm
3x socket wrenches: 8, 10, 13 mm
24x bits
Folding box
Contents:35 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill and screwdriver bit set (2607017328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£22.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 165447-6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-03030
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3004444L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel