Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672901)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672901)
from £93.99to £135.896 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Digital laser distance meter with a range of 25 m
• Measurement accuracy of ± 2.0 mm
• Stores the last 10 measurements and calculated values
• Includes three useful attachments: line, wheel, and tape attachments
• Battery charging and software updates via USB-C interface
• Automatic shutdown after 5 minutes
• Dimensions: 104 x 38 x 23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch laser measure Zamo 4th gen. with 3 attachements (easy & precise measurement up to 25m, rechargeable batteries via USB-C®, with attachment function, in cardboard box) B0CMXFLZWJ
Accurate and easy measuring up to 25 m with an accuracy of ±2mm/m. Improved two-button design enables easy and intuitive use. Simple mode selection between area calculation and distance measurement. The integrated Memory list includes the last ten calculated areas and measured distances. Wide range of applications thanks to the attachments included in the Set: tape, wheel, and line attachment. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: Zamo, three attachments (line, wheel, tape), 2 x 1,2 V (AAA, rechargeable), quick start guide, storage Box, user manual, cardboard box
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch Zamo Laser Measure Set 0603672901
Bosch Zamo Laser Measure Set 0603672901, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Set Hardcase 0603672901
Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Set Hardcase 0603672901, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£111.70
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Zamo Digital Laser Measure Set 10260497
Never buy too much wallpaper again. This Bosch Zamo digital laser calculates square metres so you will know the exact area of the room you're papering. Simply press a single button and you can measure up to a 25 m distance. And what's even better is you don't need to remember a thing. Use the device's memory bank to save the last 10 readings. Good to know - Use the line, wheel and tape attachments to level pictures and measure bumpy surfaces or circumferences - You can add or subtract a measurement, find out the minimum and maximum distance and even the volume of a space - With accuracy up to 2 mm, you can make sure that your new furniture fits just right - Easily use a USB Type-C cable to top up the batteries so you don't run out of juice mid-job
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator Set 25m 0603672901
Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator Set 25m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) Zamo 25m Digital Laser Distance Measure Set - ZAMO SET
Zamo 25m Digital Laser Distance Measure Set - ZAMO SET, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£135.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital laser distance meter with a range of 25 m
Measurement accuracy of ± 2.0 mm
Stores the last 10 measurements and calculated values
Includes three useful attachments: line, wheel, and tape attachments
Battery charging and software updates via USB-C interface
Automatic shutdown after 5 minutes
Dimensions: 104 x 38 x 23 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
£93.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker LZR 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LD050P
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
£89.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel