Bosch Diamond cup wheel (2608901479)

Price History
• Expert Concrete Grinding Disc for Concrete and Angle Grinders
• Diameter: 180 mm
• Segment Height: 4.5 mm
• Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm
• Maximum Speed for Concrete Grinding
• Suitable for Concrete and Angle Grinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond cup wheel (2608901479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Expert Concrete Diamond Grinding Head (for Concrete, Concrete, Ø 180 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder) 2608901479
Up to 2x faster than Bosch 2608301573 Concrete Grinding Head Very fast grinding with Bosch Diamond Technology With 22.23 mm bore for concrete grinders and angle grinders with locking nut Ideal for grinding concrete surfaces; to grind out irregularities in concrete walls, floors and ceilings; and to smooth the way for the next phase of construction Scope of delivery: EXPERT Concrete Diamond Grinding Head, 180 x 22.23 x 4.5 mm, Weight: 1.99297884848 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£175.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Concrete Diamond Grinding Head 180 x 22.23 x 4.5 mm 2608901479
Bosch EXPERT Concrete Diamond Grinding Head 180 x 22.23 x 4.5 mm 2608901479, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£179.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Expert Concrete Diamond Grinding Head (for Concrete, Concrete, Ø 180 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder) B0BSNDNQR7
Up to 2x faster than Bosch 2608301573 Concrete Grinding Head Very fast grinding with Bosch Diamond Technology With 22.23 mm bore for concrete grinders and angle grinders with locking nut Ideal for grinding concrete surfaces; to grind out irregularities in concrete walls, floors and ceilings; and to smooth the way for the next phase of construction Scope of delivery: EXPERT Concrete Diamond Grinding Head, 180 x 22.23 x 4.5 mm, Weight: 1.99297884848 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£192.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expert Concrete Grinding Disc for Concrete and Angle Grinders
Diameter: 180 mm
Segment Height: 4.5 mm
Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm
Maximum Speed for Concrete Grinding
Suitable for Concrete and Angle Grinders

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond cup wheel (2608901479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Milling Cutter Set D-74778
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 193794-5
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RLS02
£144.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£206.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Lathe Stand (147839)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel