Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (2608597684)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (2608597684)
from £7.95to £14.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3, 12 x 150 x 200 mm, Ø 10 mm
• Standard: DIN, Norm: 8039
• Special carbide blend for high durability and wear resistance
• Double-spiral U-shaped design for efficient drill dust removal
• Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for rotary hammer drills
• Quality certification mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
• Diameter (D): 12 mm, Working length (L1): 150 mm, Total length (L2): 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (2608597684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch CYL-3 concrete drill bit 2608597684
Bosch CYL-3 concrete drill bit 2608597684, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597684 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 12mm x 150mm x 200mm, SIlver B001415KZ4
CYL-3, 12x150x200 Content: CYL-3, 12x150x200 EAN: 3165140186964, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£9.67
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Silver Percussion Concrete Drill Bit 12.0 x 150 x 200mm 2608597684
Bosch Silver Percussion Concrete Drill Bit 12.0 x 150 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Silver Percussion Concrete Drill Bit 12.0 x 150 x 200mm 2608597684
Bosch Silver Percussion Concrete Drill Bit 12.0 x 150 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 200mm 2608597684
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3, 12 x 150 x 200 mm, Ø 10 mm
Standard: DIN, Norm: 8039
Special carbide blend for high durability and wear resistance
Double-spiral U-shaped design for efficient drill dust removal
Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for rotary hammer drills
Quality certification mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Diameter (D): 12 mm, Working length (L1): 150 mm, Total length (L2): 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (2608597684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel