Bosch Cone Brush Heavy (2608622109)

Price History
• Heavy cup brush for inox with coarse surface finish
• Twisted wire for intensive cleaning of hard-to-reach areas
• Suitable for stainless steel, aluminum, and other non-ferrous metals
• For use with angle grinders, M14 thread
• Diameter 115 mm, wire thickness 0.35 mm
• Maximum speed 12,500 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Cone Brush Heavy (2608622109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Bevel Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B00754G602
Designed for cleaning stainless steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Fits all M14 angle grinders For cleaning stainless steel and non-ferrous metals, eg when removing welds, burrs, and old paint, roughing and matt sanding small and hard-to-reach areas Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel heavy Bevel Brush, 115 x 0.35 mm, Thread, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Brushing PRO Stainless Steel heavy Bevel Brush 115 x 0.35mm Thread 2608622109
Bosch Brushing PRO Stainless Steel heavy Bevel Brush 115 x 0.35mm Thread, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Bevel Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B00754G602
Designed for cleaning stainless steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Fits all M14 angle grinders For cleaning stainless steel and non-ferrous metals, eg when removing welds, burrs, and old paint, roughing and matt sanding small and hard-to-reach areas Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel heavy Bevel Brush, 115 x 0.35 mm, Thread, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£24.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608622109 Conical Brush Knotted Wire 0.35mm, 115mm x M14, Inox, Silver/Green
Size Name: 30mm x 6mm ?|?Colour Name: Silver/Green Product Description Bosch Conical Brush Knotted Wire 0.35mm, 115mm x M14, Inox, Silver/Green. Box...
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heavy cup brush for inox with coarse surface finish
Twisted wire for intensive cleaning of hard-to-reach areas
Suitable for stainless steel, aluminum, and other non-ferrous metals
For use with angle grinders, M14 thread
Diameter 115 mm, wire thickness 0.35 mm
Maximum speed 12,500 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Cone Brush Heavy (2608622109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-58877
£21.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-32954
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12239
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT70717-QZ
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel