Bosch Concrete drill bit CYL-5 (2608588158)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Concrete drill bit CYL-5 (2608588158)
from £14.53to £18.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch proprietary carbide blend and diamond-ground cutting edges
• 2-spiral Vario design reduces friction and wear
• Bosch Power-Grip shank system for direct power transmission
• Suitable for anchor drilling in concrete, natural stone, and artificial stone
• Quality test mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
• Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for hammer drills
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete drill bit CYL-5 (2608588158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Drill bits Concrete drill bit CYL-5 2608588158
Bosch Drill bits Concrete drill bit CYL-5 2608588158, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 12 x 250 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills) B00CG502LY
Concrete drill bit CYL-5 12 x 190 x 250 mm; Pack of 1, Weight: 0.278 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 250mm 2608588158
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch proprietary carbide blend and diamond-ground cutting edges
2-spiral Vario design reduces friction and wear
Bosch Power-Grip shank system for direct power transmission
Suitable for anchor drilling in concrete, natural stone, and artificial stone
Quality test mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for hammer drills

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete drill bit CYL-5 (2608588158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel