Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material (2608640447)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material (2608640447)
from £33.99to £52.275 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Diameter: 216 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material (2608640447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 80T 2608640447
Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 80T 2608640447, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.5mm. 80 2608640447
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.5mm. 80 2608640447, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 216mm 80T 30mm 2608640447
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 216mm 80T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm T80 2608640447
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.5 x 30 mm T80 2608640447, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216x30x80 2608640447
Bosch Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade 216x30x80 2608640447, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 216 mm
Bore: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material (2608640447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502232230)
£33.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006464L
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67284
£35.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel