Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642529)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642529)
from £85.95to £129.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Suitable for: Mitre Saws, Compound Mitre Saws
• Bore: 30 mm
• Diameter: 305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Expert Multi Material Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Saw (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Circular Saw) B008HRGQXI
Circular saw blade Expert for Multi 305 x 30 x 2.4 mm Z96T 2 608 642 529 It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working Package Weight: 2.954 pounds As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert Multi Material circular saw blade 305x30x2,4 mm, 96 2608642529
Bosch Expert Multi Material circular saw blade 305x30x2,4 mm, 96 2608642529, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608642529 Expert for Multi Material Circular Saw Blade
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 305 x2.4/1.8 x 0mm T96 2608642529
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 305 x2.4/1.8 x 0mm T96 2608642529, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 96T 30mm 2608642529
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 96T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Bore: 30 mm
Diameter: 305 mm
Suitable for
Mitre Saws, Compound Mitre Saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Multi Material (2608642529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£85.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£71.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel