Bosch Circular Saw Blade EX SL B (2608643060)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade EX SL B (2608643060)
from £88.75to £124.585 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extreme impact resistance in steel
• Microteq teeth made from durable carbide grains
• Protective coating prevents corrosion and reduces friction
• Damping slots for smooth operation and low vibration
• Outer diameter: 305 mm, Bore: 25.4 mm
• Number of teeth: 60, Cutting result: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade EX SL B (2608643060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Circ.Saw Blade Expert Steel 305x25.4x2.6mm,60T 2608643060
Bosch Professional Circ.Saw Blade Expert Steel 305x25.4x2.6mm,60T 2608643060, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories 2608643060 Circular Saw Blade Expert for Steel
Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications Part Number:2608643060 For clean cuts through steel Very long life, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Steel Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.6/2.2 x 25.4 mm T60 2608643060
Bosch EXPERT Steel Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.6/2.2 x 25.4 mm T60 2608643060, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£114.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Metal Steel Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 60T 25.4mm 2608643060
Bosch EXPERT Metal Steel Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 60T 25.4mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608643060 Expert for Steel Circular Saw Blade 305 x 25.4mm x 60T BPA60864
Bosch 2608643060 Expert for Steel Circular Saw Blade 305 x 25.4mm x 60T BPA60864, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£124.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extreme impact resistance in steel
Microteq teeth made from durable carbide grains
Protective coating prevents corrosion and reduces friction
Damping slots for smooth operation and low vibration
Outer diameter: 305 mm, Bore: 25.4 mm
Number of teeth: 60, Cutting result: 4

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade EX SL B (2608643060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£88.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2978
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 TF 52 (205766)
£76.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool FS 800/2 (491499)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D5-12 SDS (577398)
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel