Bosch Chisel and Drill Bit Set SDS-plus (2607019455)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Chisel and Drill Bit Set SDS-plus (2607019455)
from £10.70to £24.564 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chisel and Drill Bit Set
• Application area: Masonry, stone, concrete
• Contents: Pointed chisel, flat chisel, drill bit
• Drill bit diameter: 5, 6, 8 mm
• Plastic case
• Mount: SDS-plus
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel and Drill Bit Set SDS-plus (2607019455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch SDS5BIT HAMMER DRILL BIT-CHISEL-SET 2607019455 3165140415736 ZTA
Bosch SDS5BIT HAMMER DRILL BIT-CHISEL-SET 2607019455 3165140415736 ZTA, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS5BIT HAMMER DRILL BIT-CHISEL-SET 2607019455 3165140415736 .
Bosch SDS5BIT HAMMER DRILL BIT-CHISEL-SET 2607019455 3165140415736 ., Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019455 SDS-Plus Chisel/Hammer Drill Bit Set, Grey, 5-Piece B001414D2K
SDS-plus chisel and drill set suitable for concrete and masonry. 1 SDS-plus pointed chisel 250 mm (for demolition and correction work in concrete and breakthroughs in masonry), 1 SDS-plus flat chisel 20 x 250 mm (for concrete as well as demolitions and breakthroughs in masonry). 3 SDS-plus-S2 drill bits: 5/6 x 110 mm, 8 x 160 mm. Suitable for light hammer drills and impact hammers of all power tool brands with SDS-plus socket. Dimensions: 290 x 52 x 52, Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch SDS+ Plus Carbide Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set x5 Pcs 2607019455
Bosch SDS+ Plus Carbide Hammer Drill Bit and Chisel Set x5 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.56
£30.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Other
Application area: Masonry, stone, concrete
Contents: Pointed chisel, flat chisel, drill bit
Drill bit diameter: 5, 6, 8 mm
Plastic case
Mount: SDS-plus
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel and Drill Bit Set SDS-plus (2607019455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel