Bosch BT 170 HD (0601091B00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch BT 170 HD (0601091B00)
from £59.50to £118.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Aluminum Construction Tripod for Point, Line, and Rotary Lasers
• Double-Reinforced, Extendable Legs for Stable Support
• Easy Quick-Release, Metal Joints and Spikes
• High Stability on Any Surface
• Quick Locking with Quick-Clamp System
• High Resistance to Environmental Influences
• Working Height from 107 to 165 cm, 5/8" Thread Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 170 HD (0601091B00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Building Tripod 0601091B00
Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Building Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 170 HD (Height: 107-165 cm, Thread: 5/8") B096ZH5S5C
HIGH STABILITY: Absolutely secure stance on any floor thanks to its robust aluminium design. HEIGHT LOCK: Quick locking due to Quick-Clamp-System WORK HEIGHT: Flexible height adjustment from 107 cm to 165 cm. COMPATIBLE WITH: Levels and lasers with 5/8" thread ITEMS INCLUDED: Tripod BT 170 HD, Weight: 9.5239697184 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BT 170 HD Building Tripod Measuring Tool
Bosch Professional BT 170 HD Building Tripod Measuring Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Building Tripod BSH601091B00
Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Building Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£92.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Building Tripod 0601091B00
Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Building Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£110.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Tripod for Laser Levels 0601091B00
Bosch BT 170 HD Professional Tripod for Laser Levels, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Tripods & Grade Rods
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum Construction Tripod for Point, Line, and Rotary Lasers
Double-Reinforced, Extendable Legs for Stable Support
Easy Quick-Release, Metal Joints and Spikes
High Stability on Any Surface
Quick Locking with Quick-Clamp System
High Resistance to Environmental Influences
Working Height from 107 to 165 cm, 5/8" Thread Adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 170 HD (0601091B00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWV9220
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel