Bosch BT 160 Professional (0601091200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch BT 160 Professional (0601091200)
from £49.73to £82.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Aluminum stand with quick locking mechanism
• Easy transport thanks to shoulder strap
• High stability on any surface
• Working height from 97 to 160 cm
• Weight approx. 4.1 kg
• Stand thread: 5/8"
• Width: 170 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 160 Professional (0601091200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 160 (Height: 97-160 cm, thread: 5/8") B002LC6VVM
HIGH STABILITY: Absolutely secure stance on any floor thanks to its robust aluminium design. EASY TRANSPORT: Easy to carry thanks to its lightweight aluminium design and the shoulder strap. WORK HEIGHT: Flexible height adjustment from 97 cm to 160 cm. COMPATIBLE WITH: Levels and lasers with 5/8" thread ITEMS INCLUDED: Tripod BT 160, Weight: 9.038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BT 160 Building Tripod Measuring Tool 0601091200
Bosch Professional BT 160 Building Tripod Measuring Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£53.21
£59.16
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch BT160 Building Lightweight Extendable Tripod 970mm - 1600mm 5/8" Thread 0601091200
Bosch BT160 Building Lightweight Extendable Tripod 970mm - 1600mm 5/8" Thread, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch BT160 Building Lightweight Extendable Tripod 970mm - 1600mm BSH601091200
Bosch BT160 Building Lightweight Extendable Tripod 970mm - 1600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601091200 BT 160 Professional Tripod BSH601091200
Bosch 0601091200 BT 160 Professional Tripod BSH601091200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£75.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT 160 Professional Tripod - Lightweight & Durable Aluminium 0601091200
Bosch BT 160 Professional Tripod - Lightweight & Durable Aluminium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch BT 160 Tripod for Laser Levels 0601091200
Bosch BT 160 Tripod for Laser Levels, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Tripods & Grade Rods
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum stand with quick locking mechanism
Easy transport thanks to shoulder strap
High stability on any surface
Working height from 97 to 160 cm
Weight approx. 4.1 kg
Stand thread: 5/8"
Width: 170 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 160 Professional (0601091200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel