Bosch Bitset (2607017319)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Bitset (2607017319)
from £9.95to £22.9912 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 32-piece bit set in a compact case with transparent lid
• Color-coded bits for quick overview and identification
• 1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwdriving tasks
• Transparent storage box for visibility, storage, and transport
• Universal holder with magnetic quick-change function included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Bitset (2607017319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit, Drill Driver and Screwdriver Accessories) , Silver , 13cm x 6.7cm x 4.5cm B00IM7BIY0
32-piece screwdriver bit set from Bosch - with a 1/4-inch hexagon shank, ideal for general screwdriving work with screwdrivers and drill drivers Practical box with a transparent lid with a belt clip which fits on your belt and is always ready to go The bits are color-coded for a quick overview and identification of the right bit type Scope of delivery: 31 x screwdriver bits, length 25 mm (4 x Phillips PH 1/2/2/3, 4 x Pozidriv PZ 1/2/2/3, 4 x Slotted S 3/4/5/6, 8 x Torx T 10/15/20/20/25/27/30/40, 7 x Security Torx Th 10/15/20/25/27/30/40, 4 x Hex H 3/4/5/6), 1 x universal magnetic holder with quick-change function, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bit Set 32 Pieces 2607017319
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bit Set 32 Pieces 2607017319, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£10.65
£16.60
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional 32 piece Screwdriver Bit Set Extra Hard 2607017319
Bosch Professional 32 piece Screwdriver Bit Set Extra Hard, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdri
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdri, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit
2607017319 Professional 32 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£14.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mixed Screwdriver Bits (L) 25mm, 32 pieces - In a Small Portable Case 2607017319
Bosch Mixed Screwdriver Bits (L) 25mm, 32 pieces - In a Small Portable Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Bosch 32BIT Screwdriver BIT SET C/Coded 2607017319 3165140761734 ...
Genuine Bosch 32BIT Screwdriver BIT SET C/Coded 2607017319 3165140761734 ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdriv
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdriv, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdri
Bosch 2607017319 Professional 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Extra Hard Screwdri, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bit Set 32 Pieces - 2607017319
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bit Set 32 Pieces - 2607017319, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 2.607.017.319 Screwdriver Bit Set. 32 Pieces. 2607017319
BOSCH 2.607.017.319 Screwdriver Bit Set. 32 Pieces. 2607017319, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 64 Piece Screwdriver Drill Bit Set Colour Coded Magnetic Holder PH PZ TORX 2607017319
Bosch 64 Piece Screwdriver Drill Bit Set Colour Coded Magnetic Holder PH PZ TORX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
32-piece bit set in a compact case with transparent lid
Color-coded bits for quick overview and identification
1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwdriving tasks
Transparent storage box for visibility, storage, and transport
Universal holder with magnetic quick-change function included

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Bitset (2607017319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel