Bosch Best for Marble (2608602689)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Best for Marble (2608602689)
from £31.32to £49.514 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc for clean cutting of marble and plastic
• Thin and uniform diamond coating on steel core
• Deep-cutting segments with high-quality cutting edges
• Continuous cutting edge for clean cuts
• Suitable for marble and all types of plastic
• Bore diameter of 22.23 mm
• Dimensions: 115 x 22.23 x 2.2 x 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Marble (2608602689)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Marble Diamond Disc 115x22.23mm 2608602689
Bosch Professional Marble Diamond Disc 115x22.23mm 2608602689, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Soft stone, Marble, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B0053PUOU8
Designed for cutting marble Highly efficient for kitchen fitters and tilers: Precision With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For cutting marble, eg when fitting marble countertops or tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Disc, 115 x 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm 2608602689
Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Marble Diamond Disc 115 x 22.23 mm 2608602689
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Marble Diamond Disc 115 x 22.23 mm 2608602689, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for clean cutting of marble and plastic
Thin and uniform diamond coating on steel core
Deep-cutting segments with high-quality cutting edges
Continuous cutting edge for clean cuts
Suitable for marble and all types of plastic
Bore diameter of 22.23 mm
Dimensions: 115 x 22.23 x 2.2 x 3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Marble (2608602689)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Festool FE-FS/OF 1000 (488754)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-14065
£30.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£30.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel