Bosch Angle drill chuck for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus (1618580000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Angle drill chuck for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus (1618580000)
from £284.691 offerManufacturer: Bosch
• Right-angle drill head
• Compatible with: light rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
• Spindle neck diameter 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Angle drill chuck for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus (1618580000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1618580000 Angle Drill Head for Light Rotary Hammers with SDS Plus Toolholder
Angle drill head ; Angle drill head for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus toolholder, spindle collar diameter 43 mm Angle drill head for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus toolholder spindle collar diameter 43 mm, Weight: 1.9951834711 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£284.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Compatible with: light rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
Spindle neck diameter 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Angle drill chuck for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus (1618580000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool KA-UG-KS 120-R (497352)
£296.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£242.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel