Bosch Angle drill attachment (2608000502)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Angle drill attachment (2608000502)
from £241.28to £334.102 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Angle drill head for lightweight rotary hammers with SDS plus tool holder
• Enables drilling in tight spaces
• Compatible with all lightweight rotary hammers with SDS plus tool holder and a spindle neck diameter of 50 mm
• Not suitable for machines with keyless drill chucks
• Spindle neck diameter: 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Angle drill attachment (2608000502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608000502 Angle Drill Head, 50mm, Black B00NARSA1G
Angle drill head ; Angle drill head for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus toolholder, spindle collar diameter 50 mm; NOT suitable for machines with quick-change chuck; Fits: GBH 2-24D (0 611 2A0 ); GBH 2400 (0 611 253 ); GBH 2-26 DRE (0 611 253, Weight: 2.134 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£241.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608000502 Angle Drill Head, 50mm, Black
Angle drill head ; Angle drill head for light rotary hammers with SDS-plus toolholder, spindle collar diameter 50 mm; NOT suitable for machines with quick-change chuck; Fits: GBH 2-24D (0 611 2A0 ); GBH 2400 (0 611 253 ); GBH 2-26 DRE (0 611 253, Weight: 2.134 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£334.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle drill head for lightweight rotary hammers with SDS plus tool holder
Enables drilling in tight spaces
Compatible with all lightweight rotary hammers with SDS plus tool holder and a spindle neck diameter of 50 mm
Not suitable for machines with keyless drill chucks
Spindle neck diameter: 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Angle drill attachment (2608000502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£242.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£221.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D80 (769054)
£225.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel