Bosch AdvancedShear 18V (F016800604)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedShear 18V (F016800604)
from £23.35to £33.743 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Grass and Hedge Shears AdvancedShear 18V-10
• 200mm Hedge Shear Blade
• Long-lasting outstanding performance with replacement blades for grass trimming
• 200mm Grass Blade: ideal for shaping and trimming
• Multi-Click change system for easy and quick blade replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedShear 18V (F016800604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Shrub Shear Blade 200mm (for Cordless Grass Shear AdvancedShear 18V-10) B0BFJKXKM7
200mm grass blades ideal for shaping and trimming Multi-click exchange system makes it easy to quickly replace blades Replacing blades maintains maximum performance All blades with this connector are compatible with the AdvancedShear 18V-10 Items Included: 1x Shrub Shear Blade 200mm, Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedShear 200mm Shrub Shear blade F016800604
Bosch AdvancedShear 200mm Shrub Shear blade F016800604, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Shear AdvancedShear 18V-10 200mm Shrub Blade F016800604
Bosch Cordless Grass Shear AdvancedShear 18V-10 200mm Shrub Blade F016800604, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Grass and Hedge Shears AdvancedShear 18V-10
200mm Hedge Shear Blade
Long-lasting outstanding performance with replacement blades for grass trimming
200mm Grass Blade: ideal for shaping and trimming
Multi-Click change system for easy and quick blade replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedShear 18V (F016800604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Battery mower blade (3405970)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel