Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606082)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606082)
from £11.95to £29.396 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Abrasive belts
• Suitable for: wood, chipboard, construction panels, paint
• Belt dimensions: 533 x 75 mm
• Grit: 80
• Contents: 10 Piece
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Belt Sander) B000XIZJ14
Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 75 x 533 mm, G80, Weight: 0.67681914434 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 80 Grit Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533mm x10 Pcs 2608606082
Bosch 80 Grit Sanding Belt Set 75 x 533mm x10 Pcs 2608606082, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£12.79
£18.74
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional X440 Sanding Belt 75x533mm G80 10 pcs 2608606082
Bosch Professional X440 Sanding Belt 75x533mm G80 10 pcs 2608606082, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Sandpaper & Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533 mm G80 10 pcs 2608606082
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533 mm G80 10 pcs 2608606082, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 80g Pack of 10 2608606082
Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 80g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608606082 Sanding Belt 80 Grit 533 x 75mm 10-pieces
Bosch 2608606082 Sanding Belt 80 Grit 533 x 75mm 10-pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Other
Suitable for: wood, chipboard, construction panels, paint
Belt dimensions: 533 x 75 mm
Grit: 80
Contents:10 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel