Bosch A36RBF Expert for Metal (2608600544)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch A36RBF Expert for Metal (2608600544)
from £11.25to £14.682 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cutting disc
• Suitable for cutting: aluminum, cast iron, copper, metal, steel
• Diameter 400 mm
• Bore diameter 25.4 mm
• Disc thickness: 3.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A36RBF Expert for Metal (2608600544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Accessories 2608600544 Straight Cutting Disc Metal A 36 R BF, 400 mm, 25.4 mm, 1 1/8 " B0016KYFX6
Dimensions: 400x2,8x25,4mm Appropriate for chop saws / stationary pendulum action cutters/grinders Maximum circumferential speed 80 m/s, Weight: 1.896 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.25
£15.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Expert Cutting Disc 400mm Steel For Angle Grinder 2608600544
Bosch Expert Cutting Disc 400mm Steel For Angle Grinder, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£14.68
£18.18
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Other
Suitable for cutting: aluminum, cast iron, copper, metal, steel
Diameter 400 mm
Bore diameter 25.4 mm
Disc thickness: 3.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch A36RBF Expert for Metal (2608600544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel