Bosch Serie 2 DWB96BC60

• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• MPN: DWB96BC60
• EPREL: 1,451,522
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 DWB96BC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH Series 2 DWB96BC60B Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black 10262248
Good to know- When your kitchen gets all steamy and smelly, the Bosch cooker hood quickly clears the air with its 619 m³/h extraction rate- The grease filter helps catch airbourne grease and other solid particles so your kitchen stays nice and clean- With the LED light, you get a clear view of your hob when you're cooking- There are 3 fan speeds so you can adjust the power as you need
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
£494.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
MPN
DWB96BC60
Specification
EPREL:1,451,522
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 DWB96BC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50
£1,739.00
Bosch Serie 6 DRC97AQ50Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60
£649.00
Bosch Serie 4 DWK67FN60Compare 3 Prices
Bosch DSZ4685
£27.90
Bosch DSZ4685Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60
£399.35
Bosch Serie 2 DWK65DK60Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50
£179.00
Bosch Serie 4 DUL63CC50Compare 8 Prices
Bosch HEZ381501
£179.00
Bosch HEZ381501Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DUL62FA51
£76.26
Bosch DUL62FA51Compare 2 Prices
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6
£261.95
Bosch DWZ2CX5C6Compare 1 Prices
Bosch DHZ 1231
£128.15
Bosch DHZ 1231Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50
£185.59
Bosch Serie 4 DFT63AC50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier HADG9CBS4BWIFI
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HADG9CBS4BWIFI
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90T
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Stoves ST Sterling 90T
£436.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N 30 D63IDK1S0
£369.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Smeg KBT600XE
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves Sterling 90PYR Black
source: ao.com
Stoves Sterling 90PYR Black
£414.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£393.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG DTB3954M
source: Amazon
AEG DTB3954M
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Best Gloss
£494.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KBT700XE
£493.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 2 DWB96BC60
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel