Smeg KBT600XE

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KBT600XE
from £479.00to £579.975 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• MPN: KBT600XE
• EPREL: 1,311,749
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Stainless steel flat T-shaped extractor hood
• Width of 60 cm
• Neutral design for versatile kitchen styles
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KBT600XE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Universal KBT600XE 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 74698
Smeg Universal KBT600XE Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KBT600XE 60cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
. The KBT600XE 60cm flat cooker hood from Smeg boasts 3 speed settings and an intensive mode with up to 686 m³/hr extraction rate ideal for larger kitchens.The two 1.3W LED lights on the KBT600XE give great illumination whilst consuming less energy than an incandescent or halogen bulb and all 3 aluminium grease filters are dishwasher safe. LightsAll cooker hoods feature lights to illuminate the cooking area or add to the ambience of the kitchen. FiltersModel has filters to help remove grease from the steam emanating from the pans during cooking. Electronic controlsEasy to use electronic controls allow the appliance to be programmed at the touch of a button. Intensive/turbo settingwhen extra fast extraction is required. Key Features . Energy rating AElectronic controls3 speeds + intensive speed2 Aluminium grease filters2 x 1.3 W LED lights24 Hour air filter functionDucted or re-circulation extraction optionsVent outlet ø 150 mm (6)Nominal power 230 WExtraction range 260-686 m³/hrNoise range 49-72 dB(A)1 motor 230 W. .
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KBT600XE_SS
Smeg Universal KBT600XE 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£479.00
£499.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg 60cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel KBT600XE
Smeg 60cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel KBT600XE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£525.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg KBT600XE 60cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
prodImage
£579.97
£601.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Additional features
Stainless steel flat T-shaped extractor hood
Width of 60 cm
Neutral design for versatile kitchen styles
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 50 cm
MPN
KBT600XE
Specification
EPREL:1,311,749
Energy Efficiency Class:A

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KBT600XE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KPF9X
£749.00
Smeg KPF9XCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KBT900XE
£465.00
Smeg KBT900XECompare 5 Prices
Smeg KIT1TR41N
£389.00
Smeg KIT1TR41NCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KI90XE
£885.00
Smeg KI90XECompare 1 Prices
Smeg KPF9AN
£729.00
Smeg KPF9ANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9WH
£628.00
Smeg KPF9WHCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9BL
£729.00
Smeg KPF9BLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9RD
£749.00
Smeg KPF9RDCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9OG
£649.00
Smeg KPF9OGCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9YW
£649.00
Smeg KPF9YWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Best Gloss
£494.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KBT700XE
£419.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg KSED95NEE
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
source: OnBuy
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
£503.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG DKB5660HM
£364.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg KT100BLE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg KT100BLE
£515.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
£441.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung NK24M7070VS/UR
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DTB3954M
source: Marks Electrical
AEG DTB3954M
£440.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch DWB94BC50
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KBT600XE
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: £20.00
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£525.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel