Best Gloss

Price History
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Chimney hood
• Power: 250 W
• Fan Performance: 650 m³/h
• Dimensions: W45.5 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre x D43.5 Centimetre
• Power Levels: 4
• Sound Pressure : 66 dB
• Filter Type: Metal grease filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Best Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Artist Hand 130CM Width White Modern TV Stand High Gloss Door Matt Cabinet Unit LED Light E1140300200-1#BEST
130CM Width White Modern TV Stand High Gloss Door Matt Cabinet Unit LED Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Liho 200CM Width White TV Stand Matt Cabinet Unit Modern High Gloss Door LED Light E1140300721/E1140300722#BEST
200CM Width White TV Stand Matt Cabinet Unit Modern High Gloss Door LED Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£1,149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45.5 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre x D43.5 Centimetre
Specification
Hood Type:Chimney hood
Power Levels:4
Power:250 W
Fan Performance:650 m³/h
Sound Pressure :66 dB
Filter Type:Metal grease filter
Run-on Timer:Yes
Integrated Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Best Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KBT700XE
£493.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KBT900XE
£455.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KBT600XE
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
source: OnBuy
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
£398.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser Grand Chef 80cm Chimney Cooker Hood
source: OnBuy
Kaiser Grand Chef 80cm Chimney Cooker Hood
£512.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Smart Deco FSMD 508
£515.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSED95NEE
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser A 9315 Empire 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood
source: Wilko
Kaiser A 9315 Empire 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood
£530.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KT100BLE
source: ao.com
Smeg KT100BLE
£618.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Best Gloss
bestuse4you
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
bestuse4you
prodImage
£1,149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel