Smeg KBT900XE

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KBT900XE
from £465.00to £559.975 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• MPN: KBT900XE
• EPREL: 337,475
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Wall-mounted hood with a width of 90 cm
• Suitable for kitchens with a volume of 30 m³ or more
• 4 power settings including boost
• Washable filters with replacement indicator
• Timer and 24-hour cleaning program
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Smeg KBT900XE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg KBT900XE 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel 74695
Smeg KBT900XE Integrated Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KBT900XE 90cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
. The KBT900XE 90cm flat cooker hood from Smeg boasts 3 speed settings and an intensive mode with up to 713 m/hr extraction rate ideal for larger kitchens.The two 1.3W LED lights on the KBT900XE give great illumination whilst consuming less energy than an incandescent or halogen bulb and all 3 aluminium grease filters are dishwasher safe. LightsAll cooker hoods feature lights to illuminate the cooking area or add to the ambience of the kitchen. FiltersModel has filters to help remove grease from the steam emanating from the pans during cooking. Electronic controlsEasy to use electronic controls allow the appliance to be programmed at the touch of a button. Intensive/turbo settingwhen extra fast extraction is required. Key Features . Energy rating AElectronic controls3 speeds + intensive speed3Aluminium grease filters2 x 1.3 W LED lightsDucted or re-circulation extraction optionsVent outlet 150 mm (6)Nominal power 230 WExtraction range 265-713 m/hrNoise range 46-71 dB(A)1 motor 230 W. .
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 90cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel KBT900XE
Smeg 90cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel KBT900XE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£509.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg KBT900XE_SS
Smeg KBT900XE 90 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£517.00
£537.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg KBT900XE 90cm Slimline Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel
prodImage
£559.97
£581.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Additional features
Wall-mounted hood with a width of 90 cm
Suitable for kitchens with a volume of 30 m³ or more
4 power settings including boost
Washable filters with replacement indicator
Timer and 24-hour cleaning program
Bright LED lighting for optimal cooking visibility
Material: stainless steel
MPN
KBT900XE
Specification
EPREL:337,475
Energy Efficiency Class:A

Price History

1M
Smeg KBT900XE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KPF9X
£749.00
Smeg KPF9XCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KIT1TR41N
£389.00
Smeg KIT1TR41NCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KI90XE
£885.00
Smeg KI90XECompare 1 Prices
Smeg KPF9AN
£729.00
Smeg KPF9ANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9WH
£628.00
Smeg KPF9WHCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9BL
£729.00
Smeg KPF9BLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9RD
£749.00
Smeg KPF9RDCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9OG
£649.00
Smeg KPF9OGCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9YW
£649.00
Smeg KPF9YWCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KTR110XE
£689.00
Smeg KTR110XECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG DKB5960HM
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KBT600XE
£479.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Barella (10037864)
£353.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser A 6423 ElfBE Eco
£486.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
source: Wilko
Kaiser A 6315 ElfEm Eco
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
source: ao.com
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
£529.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch DWB94BC50
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Best Gloss
£494.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KSED95NEE
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch DWQ66DM50
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KBT900XE
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£509.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£517.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel