Smeg KT90BLE

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KT90BLE
from £729.00to £1,340.994 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• MPN: KT90BLE
• EPREL: 70,560
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• 90 cm wide wall-mounted extractor hood
• Convertible to ducted or recirculation mode
• 3 power settings available
• Intensive mode for increased extraction performance
• Integrated LED lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KT90BLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Victoria KT90BLE 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black 69299
Smeg Victoria KT90BLE Integrated Cooker Hood in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KT90BLE Victoria 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black, A Rated
Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 567 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating 90 cm hood 3 aluminum filter Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 740 x 900 x 480
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg KT90BLE_BK
Smeg Victoria KT90BLE 89 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£739.00
£759.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
cooker hood - cooker hoods (Wall-mounted, Ducted/Recirculating, A, A, A, C)
Suction power 788 m3/h 3 suction speeds LED lighting 2 x 3 W Dishwasher safe grease filter Check valve included Intensive speed function Recycling: Yes (optional carbon filter. Filter: 3 aluminium grease filters Dimensions: 90 x 90 x 115 x 48 cm
prodImage
£1,340.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
90 cm wide wall-mounted extractor hood
Convertible to ducted or recirculation mode
3 power settings available
Intensive mode for increased extraction performance
Integrated LED lighting
Control via rotary knob
Material: Black
MPN
KT90BLE
Specification
EPREL:70,560
Energy Efficiency Class:A

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KT90BLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KPF9X
£749.00
Smeg KPF9XCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KBT900XE
£465.00
Smeg KBT900XECompare 5 Prices
Smeg KIT1TR41N
£389.00
Smeg KIT1TR41NCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KI90XE
£885.00
Smeg KI90XECompare 1 Prices
Smeg KPF9AN
£729.00
Smeg KPF9ANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9WH
£628.00
Smeg KPF9WHCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9BL
£729.00
Smeg KPF9BLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9RD
£749.00
Smeg KPF9RDCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9OG
£649.00
Smeg KPF9OGCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9YW
£649.00
Smeg KPF9YWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KTR90XE
£674.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 100T Black
source: ao.com
Stoves ST Sterling 100T Black
£719.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KPF9OR
£739.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KT110BLE
£889.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg KTR110XE
£689.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KT110PE
£889.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stoves ST Sterling Chim 110T Stainless Steel
source: ao.com
Stoves ST Sterling Chim 110T Stainless Steel
£750.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elica Cloud Seven IX/F/90 cm
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ300 LC67KFN60
£584.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D61SB
£634.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KT90BLE
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: £20.00
TechInn
prodImage
£1,340.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel